Usharon Pazdrawlaju z EW
Eta rezultaty z EW
intermadiate males :
6355 Aramis le Fantome Rouge : abs
6356 Asterix le Fantome Rouge : TB
6357 Borman Braun Kashtanoviy Ray : ex
6358 Bull de Alfaree : ex
6359 Bumarshe RedMonster : ex
6360 D’or Bordo Armani Imporio : abs
6361 Dog’s Land Dakar : ex4
6362 Estruphus Cocorico : ex3
6363 Gabilla Red Force : ex1
6364 Korosdombi Adonis : abs
6365 Midnight Express to Rozeldogue : abs
6366 Tanakajd Szepe Aldo : ex2
6367 Topfield Awesone Rock : TB
6368 U.R.I. Grandes Alex : ex
6369 U.R.I. Grandes Athos : ex
6370 U.R.I. Grandes Bizet : abs
open males :
6371 A’Tchudik Nostalgie de France : ex
6372 Anamita Georgi : TB
6373 Apollo Thyson de Alfaree : abs
6374 Ax Remano Moloss : ex
6375 Barthaszeki Buskepu Fero : abs
6376 Baruch vd Vriendelijke Vrienden : abs
6377 Butcher de La Tour Gelée : ex
6378 Cip Simon’sWay : abs
6379 Dog’s Land Cool : ex
6380 Gauss la Maison de Gleboff : ex
6381 Kastelikerti Apafi Inti : ex1, CAC
6382 Lion-Diana’s Brian : ex
6383 Rascal Falco : ex2, R.CAC
6384 Rozeldogue Templeson : abs
6385 Smidol : TB
6386 St-Johns Flash : abs
6387 St-Johns Geza : abs
6388 Szentleleki voros Axel : abs
6389 Tabanfalvi Royal Nick : ex
6390 Tanakajd Szepe Bomber : ex3
6391 Tiawnee One To Keep with Cascob : abs
6392 Urban Soho’s Tannakayd Moses : abs
6393 Veni Vidi Vici Placidus Canis : ex
6394 Vivat Bonfayer Usharon : ex
6395 White Bulldog Spartacus : ex
14954 Royalred Tito Emberez : 4ex
Champion males :
6396 Agramerbordog Flash : ex3
6397 Dorsdorf Giyom : ex
6398 Dragon Red Force : ex
6399 Enferno van de Paterhoek : ex1, Ch.CAC, CACIB, BOB, Ch.d’Europe
6400 Envi Maks : ex
6401 Ferdinand Red Bordo Max Farm : TB
6402 Fritz van de Paterhoek : ex
6403 Gudzon : TB
6404 Kastelykerti-Apafi Gaston : ex
6405 Maxbord Dinamit ex
6406 Moby de Legeane : abs
6407 Monte : TB
6408 Ross : ex
6409 Thyson : abs
6410 Ulisse dei colli berici : ex4
6411 White Bulldog Tiberius : ex2, Rés CAC
veteran males:
6412 Tabanfalvi-Royal Boldiszar : ex1, CAC, Meilleur vétéran
intermediate females :
6439 Aida a Red Cerberos : TB
6440 Baronessa Mona-Mi Kashtanoviy Ray ex2, Rés CAC
6441 Binosh Red Monsters : ?
6442 Bridjit Red Monsters : abs
6443 Cascob Catch a Dream : abs
6444 Cassie Od Gabsi : abs
6445 Dea ex Cubile Lamia Co-Ala : TB
6446 Dog’s Land Daloa : ex3
6447 Korosdombi Afra : bon
6448 Tanakajd Szepe Ginever : ex1, CAC
6449 Topfield Africa Queen : ex4
6450 U.R.I. Grandes Annefrid : ex
open females :
6451 Agramerbordog Fancy : ex2, Rés CAC
6452 Anamita Greta : TB
6453 Athena Sheila de Alfaree : ex
6454 Barthaszeki Buskepu Fiana : abs
6455 Brandoux Black Velvet : abs
6456 Bugene Pretty Rose at Tiawnee : abs
6457 Csanak Orzoje Rina : abs
6458 Dajana Ros Laukine Gamta : abs
6459 Destiny z Orisku : ex
6460 Dispair of Kindergarten Nelly : TB
6461 Dog’s Land City : ex4
6462 Fiona z Vlckovskeho Mlyna : abs
6463 Foufoune de l’Aube Rouge : abs
6464 Gordonjill Zulu via Cascob : abs
6465 Jagna z Garlicy Duchownej : bon
6466 Korsica Ot Fisht Aus : ex3
6467 Lovely From Bordo Strong Stahel : TB
6468 Maxbord Lamborghini : abs
6469 Navarre Carnivorus Vulgaris : TB
6470 Ordogcsucs Baby : ex
6471 Quyynha do br Tabayara : abs
6472 Susana de el Siscar : abs
6473 Tanakajd Szepe Tira : ex
6474 Tiawnee Ice Maiden For Cascob : abs
6475 Viva Victoria Usharon : ex1, CAC, CACIB, Ch. d’Europe
champion females :
6476 Anna Belle de la Angelique de mon Amour : abs
6477 Arwena Przyszlosc Zwiata : ex
6478 Avant Roux Salmon Etual : TB
6479 Barthaszeki Buskepu Angyalka : ex2, R.CAC
6480 Bruna Wielki Dunczyk : ex4
6481 Ensa-Fiona : ex
6482 Festina de la Maison de Gleboff : ex
6483 Lovely from Bordo Keepsake : abs
6484 Rhodonite Renais for Tyrannus : ex3
6485 Tabanfalvi-Royal Lujza : ex
6486 Tanakajd Szepe Deja : ex1, Ch.CAC, Rés.CACIB
6487 Viv’en : TB
veteran females
6488 Idillia : abs
6489 Roxana : ex1, CAC
6490 Tabanfalvi-Royal Evita : ex2